Перечень дворовых территории, ремонт которых перенесен на 2012 год (аукцион на 100 млн.руб.)


№ п.п. адрес

Очередь I

Ленинский район

1 1 Азина,59
2 2 Воровского,155
3 3 Грибоедова,54
4 4 Карла Либкнехта, 71
5 5 Московская, 140
6 6 пр.Строителей,38
7 7 пр.Строителей,50
8 8 Пугачева,9
9 9 Щорса,21
10 10 Щорса, 47

Октябрьский район

11 1 Лепсе,75
12 2 Макаренко,2
13 3 Монтажников,34
14 4 Олега Кошевого,9
15 5 Энгельса,103

Первомайский район

16 1 Свободы,58/20
17 2 Володарского,46
18 3 Милицейская,23
19 4 60 лет Комсомола,14
20 5 60 лет Комсомола,9

Очередь II

Ленинский район

21 1 Горького,53
22 2 Карла Маркса. 129
23 3 Маклина,11
24 4 Маклина,1А
25 5 Молодой Гвардии, 76/80
26 6 Московская, 130
27 7 пр.Строителей,17/1
28 8 пр.Строителей,26
29 9 Производственная,13/3
30 10 Производственная,13/4
31 11 Производственная, 7
32 12 Пролетарская, 43
33 13 Ульяновская, 12

Октябрьский район

34 1 Гирсовский пер.38
35 2 Луганская,2
36 3 Октябрьский пр-т,51
37 4 Октябрьский пр-т,52
38 5 Октябрьский пр-т,54
39 6 пер.Дерендяева,21
40 7 Правды,2
41 8 Профсоюзная, 78
42 9 Профсоюзная, 80
43 10 Профсоюзная,84
44 11 Свердлова,18а
45 12 Свердлова,9Б

Первомайский район

46 1 60 лет Комсомола, 23
47 1 Павла Корчагина,217
48 3 Клубная, 8

Нововятский район

49 1 Мопра,8 НВ
50 2 Мира,3а
51 3 Молодежная,3
52 4 пер.Школьный,1
53 5 пр.Строителей, д.5б

Очередь III

Ленинский район

54 1 Воровского,70
55 2 Дерендяева,112
56 3 Екатерины Кочкиной,4/3 с въездом с ул.Е.Кочкиной
57 4 Ивана Попова,23А
58 5 Ивана Попова,29
59 6 Ивана Попова,31
60 7 Менделеева, 37
61 8 Чапаева,49
    п.Лянгасово
62 1 Молодежный пр.1
63 2 Молодежный пр.3

Октябрьский район

64 1 Карла Либкнехта, 6
65 2 Крупской,4а
66 3 Октябрьский пр.,  16
67 4 Октябрьский пр-т,48
68 5 Профсоюзная,70
69 6 Северо-Садовая,19А
70 7 Широнинцев,41
71 8 Энгельса,111

Первомайский район

    п. Порошино
72 1 Боровицкая, 20б

Нововятский район

    мкр.Радужный
73 1 Заводская,10
74 2 Заводская,2 
75 3 Заводская,4 
76 4 Заводская,6 
77 5 Заводская,8

Очередь IV

Ленинский район

78 1 Карла Либкнехта,109
79 2 Милицейская,45
80 3 Молодой Гвардии,57
81 4 Сурикова,9
82 5 Хлыновская,22

Октябрьский район

83 1 Карла Либкнехта,66
84 2 Карла Маркса, 47
85 3 Подгорная,18
86 4 Подгорная,2
87 5 пр. Ф.И.Шаляпина,5
88 6 Правды,4

Первомайский район

    мкр.ДСК
89 1 60 лет Комсомола, 17
    мкр Коминтерн
90 1 Заречная, 11
91 2 Заречная, 2
    п.Порошино
92 1 Боровицкая, 20
93 2 Боровицкая, 20а
94 3 Боровицкая, 24

Нововятский район

95 1 Индустриальная,1
96 2 Индустриальная,3
97 3 Индустриальная,5
98 4 Индустриальная,7

Очередь V

Ленинский район

99 1 Воровского,54/31
100 2 Ульяновская,12/2
    п.Дороничи
101 1 Центральная,2
102 2 Центральная,4
103 3 Центральная,11
    п.Лянгасово
104 1 Комсомольская,47А
105 2 Ленина,10
106 3 Молодежный проезд, 5

Первомайский район

    мкр.ДСК
107 1 Павла Корчагина, 240, к.1